Cosmetics

Sophora Flavescens Root Powder

SKU: AC-136 Categories: ,
Product Code AC-136

Synonyms

Powder Obtained From The Dried Roots Of The Sophora Flavescens, Fabaceae Sophora Angustifolia Root Powder Sophora Angustifolia Var. Stenophylla Root Powder Sophora Flavescens Fo. Angustifolia Root Powder Sophora Flavescens Var. Stenophylla Root Powder Sophora Macrosperma Root Powder Sophora Tetragonocarpa Root Powder